Skip to main content
Your Basket

Network Adapter Cards

<  1  2  >

Showing 1-20 of 38
USB to Fiber Optic Converter - 100Mbps - USB 2.0 to Fiber Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Female Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF Compatible - 2Km - Compact USB to Fiber LAN
2 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£163.99 ex VAT
£196.79 inc VAT
1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM
1 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£280.99 ex VAT
£337.19 inc VAT
10G PCIe SFP+ Card - Single SFP+ Port Network Adapter - Open SFP+ for MSA-Compliant Modules/Direct-Attach Cables - 10 Gigabit Fiber PCIe NIC - PCI Express SFP+ Network Card
5 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£133.99 ex VAT
£160.79 inc VAT
Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC - 10GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card - Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant
8 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£482.99 ex VAT
£579.59 inc VAT
Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 40 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC - 40GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card - Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant
1 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£518.99 ex VAT
£622.79 inc VAT
1 Port 2.5Gbps PoE Network Card, PCIe Ethernet Card w/RJ45, 30W 802.3at PoE NIC for Desktops/Servers, Network PoE LAN Adapter w/Low-Profile Bracket, NBaseT, Windows/Linux
13 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£88.99 ex VAT
£106.79 inc VAT
Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card - Intel-X550AT 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T PCI Express Network Interface Adapter 10/5/2.5/1GbE Multi Gigabit Ethernet 5 Speed NIC LAN Card
14 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£364.99 ex VAT
£437.99 inc VAT
2-Port 10GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card, Network Card for PCs/Servers, Six-Speed PCIe Ethernet Card with Jumbo Frame Support, NIC/LAN Interface Card, 10GBASE-T and NBASE-T
2 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£275.99 ex VAT
£331.19 inc VAT
2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card
27 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£27.99 ex VAT
£33.59 inc VAT
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Compact USB to Open SFP Adapter - USB to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.0 Fiber Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Compatible
60 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£230.99 ex VAT
£277.19 inc VAT
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 1000Base-SX SC
4 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£280.99 ex VAT
£337.19 inc VAT
USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - White 1Gbps NIC USB 3.0/USB 3.1 Type C Network Adapter - 1GbE USB-C RJ45/LAN TB3 Compatible Windows MacBook Pro Chromebook
53 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£37.99 ex VAT
£45.59 inc VAT
USB-C to Ethernet Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Power Delivery
26 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£50.99 ex VAT
£61.19 inc VAT
USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver
71 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£31.99 ex VAT
£38.39 inc VAT
USB-C to Ethernet Adapter, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps, USB-C to RJ45 Ethernet Adapter (GbE), 12in Attached Cable, Driverless Install
68 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£27.99 ex VAT
£33.59 inc VAT
USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1Gbps NIC USB 3.0/USB 3.1 Type C Network Adapter - 1GbE USB-C to RJ45/LAN Port Thunderbolt 3 Compatible Windows MacBook Pro Chromebook
60 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£17.99 ex VAT
£21.59 inc VAT
USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/Converter w/PD 2.0 - 1Gbps USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45/LAN Network w/Power Delivery Pass Through Charging - TB3 Compatible/ MacBook Pro Chromebook
19 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£45.99 ex VAT
£55.19 inc VAT
USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP
2 in 2-5 working days
In stock at our approved suppliers. Delivery within 2 – 5 working days.
 
£236.99 ex VAT
£284.39 inc VAT

<  1  2  >

Download eBrochure