Skip to main content
Your Basket

Ubiquiti Accessories

Customize your UniFi experience for your environments needs with a range of Ubiquiti accessories.
Showing 1-20 of 27

<  1  2  >

Ubiquiti Universal Antenna Mount
 
£9.99 ex VAT
£11.99 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps SFP28 Multi-Mode Optical Module
 
£45.99 ex VAT
£55.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, SR
Price from:
£4.99 ex VAT
£5.99 inc VAT
Ubiquiti Ethernet Patch Cable
Price from:
£2.22 ex VAT
£2.66 inc VAT
Ubiquiti GP-B+ Module
 
£65.99 ex VAT
£79.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti UISP UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
 
£35.99 ex VAT
£43.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti UFibre Splitter - 1 to 32
 
£39.99 ex VAT
£47.99 inc VAT
Ubiquiti PoE Injector Wall Mount
 
£0.99 ex VAT
£1.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti EdgePower Supply, 24V 72W
 
£165.99 ex VAT
£199.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti nanoHD / UniFi6 Lite Cover- Black, 3-Pack
Ordered on request
 
£41.99 ex VAT
£50.39 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module - 100m
Ordered on request
 
£15.99 ex VAT
£19.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Patch Cable - 1m
Ordered on request
 
£15.99 ex VAT
£19.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Patch Cable - 2m
Ordered on request
 
£19.99 ex VAT
£23.99 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 1.25 Gbps SFP, 550m, 850nm, LC, MM (Pack of 20)
Ordered on request
 
£169.99 ex VAT
£203.99 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Patch Cable - 3m
Ordered on request
 
£23.99 ex VAT
£28.79 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 1.25 Gbps SFP, 550m, 850nm, LC, MM (1 Pair)
Ordered on request
 
£15.99 ex VAT
£19.19 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 1.25 Gbps SFP, 3 km, Max 1550nm, LC, SM (1 Pair)
Ordered on request
 
£23.99 ex VAT
£28.79 inc VAT
Ubiquiti 1.25 Gbps SFP, 3 km, Max 1550nm, LC, SM (Pack of 20)
Ordered on request
 
£210.99 ex VAT
£253.19 inc VAT

<  1  2  >

Download eBrochure